Archive for August, 2015

Obama + IRS = Enemy of my Enemy… ;)

Can I get a fistbump up in here ?? OH YEAH!

ObamaIRSEnemyOfMyEnemy


Random Factoid – B.J. “Bubba” Clinton on Barack Obama

FunFact: Racist Ex-President B.J. “Bubba” Clinton, a fellow democrat, once commented on Barack Hussein Obama: “A few years ago, this guy would have been getting us coffee..”

Hey, how about that, the more you know! 😉 Ah, but there’s always been something better that you likely never heard before. Did you know B.J. has a half-brother ? Yep, Roger Clinton, they share the same mother and were close growing up.

So, here’s another funfact with Roger caught on police tape:

Roger Clinton: “Some junior high n*gg#r kicked Steve’s ass while he was trying to help his brothers out; junior high or sophomore in high school. Whatever it was, Steve had the n*gg#r down. However it was, it was Steve’s fault. He had the n*gg#r down, he let him up. The n*gg#r blindsided him.”

And this quote was caught on tape by Arkansas state police as Roger was under surveillance for dealing cocaine. That’s right, a former president’s racist brother was a coke dealer and you probably never knew a damn thing about it all the years he was president nor even now… Also note, when president B.J. Clinton left office in 2001, one of his final acts was to issue a presidential pardon for Roger so that it could be expunged from his record… Awwww, family values when it comes to the democrat party!

The Clintons, ladies and gentlemen… There you have it! Used to be pretty well protected by our news media complex! Still are, I mean, imagine if George W. Bush’s brother was caught on tape saying something like that! We never would’ve heard the end of it! I can’t imagine he could’ve survived politically as it would’ve been brought up at every opportunity the media had! The Far Left hack bastards protect their own, that’s how it goes, B.J.Clinton delivered on many of the political things they wanted, so they will always protect the legacy of those who help them advance their agenda!

P.S. I know I listened to this racist tape in the past, but it’s hard to find now… I’ll post it if I do. But, here’s a source link for both quotes, Bill and Roger Clinton’s:

EDITx2: Source Link: http://downtrend.com/71superb/top-25-racist-quotes-from-leftists

EDITx1: Photos of Roger Clinton’s arrest added and photo shot of source quotes. Click them to zoom in.

RogerClinton

RacistClintons


The Countless Crimes of Hillary Clinton: Special Prosecutor Needed Now… Hillary finally hands over her server—after it’s been professionally wiped clean!

http://observer.com/2015/08/the-countless-crimes-of-hillary-clinton-special-prosecutor-needed-now/

After years of holding herself above the law, telling lie after lie, and months of flat-out obstruction, HIllary Clinton has finally produced to the FBI her server and three thumb drives. Apparently, the server has been professionally wiped clean of any useable information, and the thumb drives contain only what she selectively culled. Myriad criminal offenses apply to this conduct.

HAH! Gotta love it!!!


Copyright © 1996-2010 Plight of the Fan Translator. All rights reserved.
Jarrah theme by Templates Next | Powered by WordPress